Mixed Division 2 Fixtures/Results Winter Restart 2020-21
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun27th SepAvenue 3Warsash 310:002254363221
Sun27th SepAlverstoke 1Alverstoke 210:004081503430
Sun27th SepCarlton GreenSouthsea10:002254393321
Sun27th SepRowlands CastleWickham10:004081471530
Sun11th OctActive AcademyAvenue 310:004082452530
Sun11th OctCarlton GreenWarsash 310:00224434341.51.5
Sun11th OctSouthseaRowlands Castle10:004082473230
Sun11th OctAlverstoke 2Wickham10:002254382921
Sun1st NovSouthseaActive Academy10:001327234403
Sat12th DecAlverstoke 2Active Academy10:000408114803
Sat10th AprWarsash 3Southsea13:002244313512
Sun18th AprSouthseaAlverstoke 110:001327264603
Sun18th AprWickhamAvenue 310:001347354403
Sun18th AprRowlands CastleWarsash 310:002246334812
Sun2nd MayRowlands CastleAlverstoke 210:00
Sun2nd MayCarlton GreenActive Academy10:00
Sun2nd MaySouthseaAvenue 310:00
Sun2nd MayAlverstoke 1Warsash 310:00
Sun23rd MayAlverstoke 2Avenue 310:00
Sun23rd MayWickhamAlverstoke 110:00
Sun23rd MayRowlands CastleCarlton Green10:00
Sun6th JunWarsash 3Active Academy10:00
Sun6th JunAlverstoke 1Carlton Green10:00
Sun6th JunWickhamSouthsea10:00
Sun6th JunAvenue 3Rowlands Castle14:00
Sun20th JunWarsash 3Wickham10:00
Sun20th JunActive AcademyAlverstoke 110:00
Sun20th JunAlverstoke 2Southsea10:00
Sun20th JunAvenue 3Carlton Green14:00
Sun4th JulWarsash 3Alverstoke 210:00
Sun4th JulWickhamCarlton Green10:00
Sun4th JulActive AcademyRowlands Castle10:00
Sun4th JulAvenue 3Alverstoke 114:00
Sun18th JulAlverstoke 1Rowlands Castle10:00
Sun18th JulActive AcademyWickham10:00
Sun25th JulCarlton GreenAlverstoke 210:00
Mixed Division 2 Table Winter Restart 2020-21
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Active Academy330111234137599
Alverstoke 12207115396606
Southsea523101020251641926
Warsash 341.52.58818171451385.5
Avenue 33215714161051125
Rowlands Castle3126614151121104
Carlton Green21.50.5449873673.5
Alverstoke 2312210620831272
Wickham30339920791291