Mixed Division 2 Fixtures/Results Winter Restart 2020-21
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun27th SepAvenue 3Warsash 310:002254363221
Sun27th SepAlverstoke 1Alverstoke 210:004081503430
Sun27th SepCarlton GreenSouthsea10:002254393321
Sun27th SepRowlands CastleWickham10:004081471530
Sun11th OctActive AcademyAvenue 310:004082452530
Sun11th OctCarlton GreenWarsash 310:00224434341.51.5
Sun11th OctSouthseaRowlands Castle10:004082473230
Sun11th OctAlverstoke 2Wickham10:002254382921
Sun1st NovSouthseaActive Academy10:001327234403
Sat12th DecAlverstoke 2Active Academy10:000408114803
Sat10th AprWarsash 3Southsea13:002244313512
Sun18th AprSouthseaAlverstoke 110:001327264603
Sun18th AprWickhamAvenue 310:001347354403
Sun18th AprRowlands CastleWarsash 310:002246334812
Sun2nd MaySouthseaAvenue 310:000408275003
Sun2nd MayRowlands CastleAlverstoke 210:003163423930
Sun2nd MayCarlton GreenActive Academy10:002246324312
Sun2nd MayAlverstoke 1Warsash 311:301347444503
Sun23rd MayAlverstoke 2Avenue 310:002245313612
Sun23rd MayWickhamAlverstoke 111:000418355103
Sun6th JunWarsash 3Active Academy10:000408214903
Sun6th JunWickhamSouthsea10:002245323312
Sun6th JunAvenue 3Rowlands Castle14:003172452330
Sun13th JunRowlands CastleCarlton Green10:002245393312
Sun20th JunActive AcademyAlverstoke 110:002254403421
Sun20th JunAvenue 3Carlton Green14:001327214703
Sun4th JulWarsash 3Alverstoke 210:004080482330
Sun4th JulWickhamCarlton Green10:000418164303
Sun4th JulActive AcademyRowlands Castle10:003163413630
Sun4th JulAvenue 3Alverstoke 114:002245324512
Sat17th JulAlverstoke 2Southsea10:002244293012
Sun18th JulAlverstoke 1Rowlands Castle10:001336273703
Sun18th JulActive AcademyWickham10:004080481030
Sun15th AugAlverstoke 1Carlton Green10:002265433521
Sun15th AugWarsash 3Wickham10:001346353803
NOT PLAYEDCarlton GreenAlverstoke 2
Mixed Division 2 Table Winter Restart 2020-21
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Active Academy880266561535819222
Alverstoke 18531913453134028414
Avenue 38531715403428928514
Carlton Green74.52.51711382726322913.5
Warsash 383.54.51616373529429211.5
Rowlands Castle8351616353928929511
Southsea8441418294125430310
Wickham81782421532103395
Alverstoke 271672117432052834