Mixed Division 2 Fixtures/Results Winter Restart 2020-21
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun27th SepAvenue 3Warsash 310:002254363221
Sun27th SepAlverstoke 1Alverstoke 210:004081503430
Sun27th SepCarlton GreenSouthsea10:002254393321
Sun27th SepRowlands CastleWickham10:004081471530
Sun11th OctActive AcademyAvenue 310:004082452530
Sun11th OctCarlton GreenWarsash 310:00224434341.51.5
Sun11th OctSouthseaRowlands Castle10:004082473230
Sun11th OctAlverstoke 2Wickham10:002254382921
Sun1st NovAlverstoke 2Avenue 310:00
Sun1st NovSouthseaActive Academy10:001327442303
Sun1st NovRowlands CastleCarlton Green10:00
Sun15th NovWickhamAvenue 310:00
Sun15th NovRowlands CastleWarsash 310:00
Sun15th NovSouthseaAlverstoke 110:00
Sun15th NovAlverstoke 2Active Academy10:00
Sun29th NovSouthseaAvenue 310:00
Sun29th NovAlverstoke 1Warsash 310:00
Sun29th NovRowlands CastleAlverstoke 210:00
Sun29th NovCarlton GreenActive Academy10:00
Sun17th JanWarsash 3Active Academy10:00
Sun17th JanAlverstoke 1Carlton Green10:00
Sun17th JanWickhamSouthsea10:00
Sun24th JanWarsash 3Wickham10:00
Sun24th JanActive AcademyAlverstoke 110:00
Sun31st JanAvenue 3Carlton Green10:00
Sun31st JanAlverstoke 2Southsea10:00
Sun14th FebAvenue 3Alverstoke 110:00
Sun14th FebWarsash 3Alverstoke 210:00
Sun14th FebWickhamCarlton Green10:00
Sun14th FebActive AcademyRowlands Castle10:00
Sat27th FebAvenue 3Rowlands Castle10:00
Sun7th MarWarsash 3Southsea10:00
Sun7th MarAlverstoke 1Rowlands Castle10:00
Sun7th MarCarlton GreenAlverstoke 210:00
Sun7th MarActive AcademyWickham10:00
POSTPONEDTBAWickhamAlverstoke 1
Mixed Division 2 Table Winter Restart 2020-21
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Active Academy2207115468696
Southsea312751414124944
Carlton Green21.50.5449873673.5
Alverstoke 1110408150343
Rowlands Castle2114410979623
Warsash 320.51.5448966702.5
Avenue 32112671261772
Alverstoke 22112661272792
Wickham2022651344851