Mens Division 3 Fixtures/Results Winter Restart 2020-21
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun18th OctCarlton GreenWarsash 310:00408048930
Sun6th DecAvenue 3Warsash 310:003162412630
Sun6th DecAlverstoke 2Southsea10:002244292421
Sun6th DecFishbourne 2Canoe Lake 410:002254403421
Sun25th AprWarsash 3Southsea10:000408144903
Sun9th MayAlverstoke 2Warsash 310:003164443030
Sun9th MayCarlton GreenCanoe Lake 410:002254383821
Sun9th MayAvenue 3Fishbourne 214:004082474030
Sun16th MayCanoe Lake 4Southsea10:001132191821
Sun30th MayWarsash 3Fishbourne 210:001337224403
Sun30th MayAvenue 3Alverstoke 214:002244384312
Sun6th JunFishbourne 2Carlton Green10:00224436361.51.5
Sun13th JunSouthseaAvenue 310:003173462630
Sun13th JunCanoe Lake 4Warsash 310:00
Sun20th JunChichester 2Fishbourne 210:304080491930
Sun20th JunSouthseaCarlton Green14:001337334103
Sun4th JulSouthseaChichester 210:002244393721
Sun18th JulFishbourne 2Southsea10:00040804803
Sun18th JulCarlton GreenAvenue 310:004081482430
Sun25th JulChichester 2Avenue 310:30
Sun1st AugCanoe Lake 4Alverstoke 210:00
Sun8th AugAlverstoke 2Chichester 210:00
Sun22nd AugAlverstoke 2Fishbourne 210:00
Sun29th AugCarlton GreenAlverstoke 210:00
TBATBAChichester 2Canoe Lake 4
TBATBAChichester 2Warsash 3
POSTPONEDTBACarlton GreenChichester 2
POSTPONEDTBACanoe Lake 4Avenue 3
Mens Division 3 Table Winter Restart 2020-21
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Southsea743179362125716613
Carlton Green54.50.5155321221114012.5
Alverstoke 2330751412116927
Avenue 3523101022231762037
Fishbourne 262.53.571718351792366.5
Chichester 22116212486584
Canoe Lake 431255111291964
Warsash 35053179351012260