Mens Division 3 Fixtures/Results Winter Restart 2020-21
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun18th OctCarlton GreenWarsash 310:00408048930
Sun6th DecAvenue 3Warsash 310:003162412630
Sun6th DecAlverstoke 2Southsea10:002244292421
Sun6th DecFishbourne 2Canoe Lake 410:002254403421
Sun25th AprWarsash 3Southsea10:00
Sun9th MayAlverstoke 2Warsash 310:00
Sun9th MayCarlton GreenCanoe Lake 410:00
Sun9th MayAvenue 3Fishbourne 214:00
Sun16th MayCanoe Lake 4Southsea10:00
Sun16th MayAlverstoke 2Fishbourne 210:00
Sun30th MaySouthseaCarlton Green10:00
Sun30th MayWarsash 3Fishbourne 210:00
Sun30th MayAvenue 3Alverstoke 214:00
Sun6th JunFishbourne 2Carlton Green10:00
Sun13th JunSouthseaAvenue 310:00
Sun13th JunCanoe Lake 4Warsash 310:00
Sun27th JunCanoe Lake 4Avenue 310:00
Sun27th JunFishbourne 2Southsea10:00
Sun27th JunCarlton GreenAlverstoke 210:00
Sun18th JulCanoe Lake 4Alverstoke 210:00
Sun18th JulCarlton GreenAvenue 310:00
Mens Division 3 Table Winter Restart 2020-21
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Carlton Green11040804893
Avenue 3110316241263
Fishbourne 2110225440342
Alverstoke 2110224429242
Southsea101224424291
Canoe Lake 4101224534401
Warsash 32021721435890