Mens Division 3 Fixtures/Results Winter Restart 2020-21
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun4th OctSouthseaAlverstoke 110:00
Sun4th OctCarlton GreenCanoe Lake 410:00
Sun11th OctCanoe Lake 4Southsea10:00
Sun18th OctCarlton GreenWarsash 310:00408048930
Sun18th OctAlverstoke 1Avenue 310:000408214903
Sun6th DecAvenue 3Warsash 310:00
Sun6th DecAlverstoke 2Southsea10:00
Sun6th DecFishbourne 2Canoe Lake 410:00
Sun13th DecAvenue 3Alverstoke 210:00
Sun13th DecFishbourne 2Alverstoke 110:00
Sun10th JanAlverstoke 2Alverstoke 110:00
Sun10th JanSouthseaAvenue 310:00
Sun10th JanCanoe Lake 4Warsash 310:00
Sun17th JanFishbourne 2Carlton Green10:00
Sun24th JanWarsash 3Alverstoke 110:00
Sun24th JanCanoe Lake 4Avenue 310:00
Sun24th JanFishbourne 2Southsea10:00
Sun24th JanCarlton GreenAlverstoke 210:00
Sun31st JanCanoe Lake 4Alverstoke 210:00
Sun7th FebAvenue 3Fishbourne 210:00
Sun21st FebAlverstoke 2Fishbourne 210:00
Sun21st FebWarsash 3Southsea10:00
Sun28th FebCarlton GreenAvenue 310:00
TBATBAAlverstoke 1Canoe Lake 4
TBATBASouthseaCarlton Green
TBATBAWarsash 3Fishbourne 2
TBATBAAlverstoke 2Warsash 3
TBATBAAlverstoke 1Carlton Green
Mens Division 3 Table Winter Restart 2020-21
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Carlton Green11040804893
Avenue 3110408049213
Alverstoke 1101040821490
Warsash 310104089480
Alverstoke 20000000000
Canoe Lake 40000000000
Fishbourne 20000000000
Southsea0000000000