Mixed Masters Division 2 Fixtures/Results Winter 2026-2027
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Mon28th SepAvenue 2CourtX10:301327244603
Wed30th SepRowlands CastleSwanmore 210:001337324903
Wed30th SepWellowVentnor 210:004080481530
Tue6th OctVentnor 2CourtX10:302245334112
Tue20th OctVentnor 2Ryde Lawn 211:00
Wed21st OctRowlands CastleAvenue 210:00
Wed21st OctWellowCourtX10:00
Fri23rd OctSwanmore 2Warsash 110:30
Tue27th OctRyde Lawn 2Warsash 110:30
Tue10th NovVentnor 2Avenue 211:00
Wed11th NovCourtXWarsash 110:00
Wed11th NovWellowSwanmore 210:00
Tue24th NovRyde Lawn 2Rowlands Castle10:30
Wed9th DecWarsash 1Rowlands Castle10:00
Wed9th DecWellowAvenue 210:00
Tue15th DecRyde Lawn 2Swanmore 210:30
Mon4th JanAvenue 2Swanmore 210:30
Wed6th JanCourtXRyde Lawn 210:00
Wed6th JanWarsash 1Ventnor 210:00
Wed13th JanRowlands CastleWellow10:00
Fri29th JanSwanmore 2Ventnor 210:30
Mon1st FebAvenue 2Ryde Lawn 210:30
Wed3rd FebWarsash 1Wellow10:00
Mon22nd FebAvenue 2Warsash 110:30
Tue23rd FebVentnor 2Rowlands Castle10:00
Tue23rd FebRyde Lawn 2Wellow10:30
Fri26th FebSwanmore 2CourtX10:30
Wed3rd MarCourtXRowlands Castle10:00
Mixed Masters Division 2 Table Winter 2026-2027
TeamPlayedWonLostTiedDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
CourtX22005312687575
Wellow1100408048153
Swanmore 21100317349323
Ventnor 220202641348891
Rowlands Castle1010133732490
Avenue 21010132724460
Ryde Lawn 200000000000
Warsash 100000000000