Mixed Division 4 Fixtures/Results Winter 2026-2027
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun27th SepSouthsea 2Avenue 410:002245393812
Sun11th OctAlverstoke 2Ryde Lawn 310:002264443321
Sun11th OctWickhamWarsash 310:30224439391.51.5
Sun25th OctAlverstoke 2Southsea 210:00
Sun25th OctWickhamSteep 210:30
Sun1st NovRyde Lawn 3Southsea 210:30
Sun8th NovSouthsea 2Steep 210:00
Sat14th NovSteep 2Alverstoke 211:00
Sun15th NovSouthsea 2Wickham10:00
Sun29th NovAvenue 4Ryde Lawn 310:00
Sat12th DecWarsash 3Steep 213:00
Sun10th JanRyde Lawn 3Warsash 310:30
Sun17th JanAvenue 4Alverstoke 210:00
Sat23rd JanSteep 2Avenue 411:00
Sat23rd JanWarsash 3Southsea 213:00
Sun24th JanRyde Lawn 3Wickham10:30
Sat13th FebAvenue 4Warsash 310:00
Sat13th FebSteep 2Ryde Lawn 311:00
Sun14th FebAlverstoke 2Wickham10:00
Sat27th FebWarsash 3Alverstoke 213:00
Sun28th FebWickhamAvenue 410:30
Mixed Division 4 Table Winter 2026-2027
TeamPlayedWonLostTiedDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Alverstoke 21100226444332
Avenue 41100225438392
Warsash 31001224439391.5
Wickham1001224439391.5
Southsea 21010224539381
Ryde Lawn 31010224633441
Steep 200000000000