Mixed Division 2 Fixtures/Results Winter 2026-2027
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat3rd OctChichester 1Southsea 110:303162402730
Sun4th OctLee 2Steep 110:003162432430
Sat17th OctSteep 1Alverstoke 111:00
Sat24th OctWarsash 2Southsea 113:00
Sun1st NovAvenue 3Warsash 210:00
Sun1st NovLee 2Chichester 110:00
Sat7th NovSouthsea 1Alverstoke 110:00
Sat7th NovChichester 1Warsash 210:30
Sat7th NovSteep 1Avenue 311:00
Sun6th DecLee 2Alverstoke 110:00
Sat12th DecChichester 1Avenue 310:30
Sun20th DecAvenue 3Lee 210:00
Sun10th JanAvenue 3Southsea 110:00
Sun17th JanAlverstoke 1Warsash 210:00
Sat30th JanSouthsea 1Steep 110:00
Sat30th JanWarsash 2Lee 213:00
Sun31st JanAlverstoke 1Chichester 110:00
Sat20th FebSouthsea 1Lee 210:00
Sat20th FebWarsash 2Steep 113:00
Sun28th FebAlverstoke 1Avenue 310:00
Sat6th MarSteep 1Chichester 111:00
Mixed Division 2 Table Winter 2026-2027
TeamPlayedWonLostTiedDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Lee 21100316243243
Chichester 11100316240273
Southsea 11010132627400
Steep 11010132624430
Alverstoke 100000000000
Avenue 300000000000
Warsash 200000000000