Mens Division 1 Fixtures/Results Winter 2023-2024
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun8th OctAvenue 1CourtX 110:003175393530
Sun8th OctLee 1Chichester 110:00224434341.51.5
Sun8th OctRyde Lawn 1Warsash 111:002245314112
Sun22nd OctCourtX 1CourtX 210:003172473930
Sun22nd OctWarsash 1Lee 110:004080513330
Sun22nd OctChichester 1Ventnor10:303162472930
Sun22nd OctRyde Lawn 1Avenue 111:002245324312
Sun12th NovLee 1CourtX 210:001337304303
Sun12th NovWarsash 1CourtX 110:004081453130
Sun12th NovVentnorRyde Lawn 111:004080481430
Sun3rd DecCourtX 1Ryde Lawn 110:00
Sun3rd DecChichester 1CourtX 210:30
Sun3rd DecVentnorLee 111:00
Sun3rd DecWarsash 1Avenue 113:00
Sun10th DecCourtX 2Ventnor10:00
Sun17th DecAvenue 1Chichester 110:00
Sun14th JanCourtX 1Chichester 110:00
Sun14th JanLee 1Ryde Lawn 110:00
Sun14th JanWarsash 1Ventnor10:00
Sun14th JanCourtX 2Avenue 111:00
Sun28th JanAvenue 1Ventnor10:00
Sun28th JanCourtX 1Lee 110:00
Sun28th JanChichester 1Warsash 110:30
Sun28th JanRyde Lawn 1CourtX 211:00
Sun11th FebLee 1Avenue 110:00
Sun11th FebCourtX 2Warsash 111:00
Sun11th FebRyde Lawn 1Chichester 111:00
Sun11th FebVentnorCourtX 111:00
Mens Division 1 Table Winter 2023-2024
TeamPlayedWonLostTiedDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Warsash 13300102215137958
Avenue 122005312982675
Chichester 121015310681634.5
Ventnor21105310677613
CourtX 221104491082773
CourtX 131204813171131233
Ryde Lawn 1303048818771322
Lee 1302139719971281.5