Mixed Masters Division 1 Fixtures/Results Winter 2021-2022
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Tue21st SepChichesterWarsash 110:303172483230
Wed22nd SepDL West EndCourt X10:004081471930
Wed22nd SepWellowLee10:002244313512
Tue5th OctRyde Lawn 1Wellow11:002244462621
Wed6th OctCourt XRyde Lawn 211:003165334230
Wed6th OctLeeDL West End11:004081503330
Fri8th OctWarsash 1Avenue 110:001336304003
Mon18th OctAvenue 1Wellow10:003162443130
Tue19th OctRyde Lawn 2Ryde Lawn 111:00040874803
Wed20th OctDL West EndWarsash 110:004080481930
Wed20th OctLeeChichester11:002265444121
Tue2nd NovChichesterWellow10:302246254212
Fri5th NovWarsash 1Court X10:002245343512
Tue9th NovRyde Lawn 1DL West End11:004080481630
Wed17th NovCourt XAvenue 110:002245324212
Wed17th NovDL West EndChichester10:002244404312
Wed17th NovWellowRyde Lawn 210:004080481330
Tue23rd NovRyde Lawn 2Lee10:301347354203
Tue23rd NovRyde Lawn 1Avenue 111:004080481230
Mon29th NovAvenue 1DL West End10:00
Tue30th NovRyde Lawn 1Court X11:00
Wed1st DecWellowWarsash 110:00
Wed1st DecLeeRyde Lawn 111:00
Tue7th DecRyde Lawn 2Chichester11:00
Mon17th JanAvenue 1Ryde Lawn 210:00
Tue18th JanChichesterRyde Lawn 110:30
Wed19th JanCourt XWellow10:00
Fri21st JanWarsash 1Lee10:00
Tue1st FebChichesterAvenue 110:30
Wed2nd FebDL West EndRyde Lawn 210:00
Wed2nd FebLeeCourt X11:00
Fri4th FebWarsash 1Ryde Lawn 111:00
Mon14th FebAvenue 1Lee10:00
Tue15th FebRyde Lawn 2Warsash 111:00
Wed16th FebCourt XChichester10:00
Wed16th FebWellowDL West End10:00
Mixed Masters Division 1 Table Winter 2021-2022
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Ryde Lawn 14401422841906111
Lee440115251417114010
Avenue 14318817171381418
Chichester4229720181571587
Wellow52311924181781637
DL West End523101021211841797
Court X4227916221191656
Warsash 14044129261151711
Ryde Lawn 2404214929971710