Mixed Division 4 Fixtures/Results Winter 2021-2022
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun26th SepSouthseaWarsash 310:002254343321
Sun3rd OctChichester 2Rowlands Castle10:302255334112
Sun17th OctAlverstoke 2Southsea10:002244373912
Sun17th OctRyde Lawn 3Wickham11:003172453130
Sun24th OctRyde Lawn 3Carlton Green11:000418284603
Sun7th NovRowlands CastleAlverstoke 211:004080502330
Sun14th NovWarsash 3Ryde Lawn 310:001326274403
Sun14th NovWickhamRowlands Castle10:000428224503
Sun21st NovAlverstoke 2Warsash 310:004080492730
Sun21st NovChichester 2Ryde Lawn 310:300418335103
Sun5th DecCarlton GreenAlverstoke 210:003172422230
Sat11th DecAlverstoke 2Chichester 210:000408224903
Sat11th DecSouthseaWickham11:002244353221
Sat11th DecWarsash 3Carlton Green13:001326254103
Sun9th JanCarlton GreenSouthsea10:003164433730
Sun9th JanChichester 2Wickham10:304082462730
Sun9th JanRowlands CastleWarsash 311:003174383430
Sun16th JanSouthseaChichester 210:004080481330
Sat29th JanRowlands CastleSouthsea11:000408204903
Sat29th JanWarsash 3Wickham13:001356423603
Sun30th JanCarlton GreenChichester 210:000418224803
Sun30th JanRyde Lawn 3Alverstoke 211:003163383230
Sun13th FebCarlton GreenRowlands Castle10:001123162212
Sun27th FebWickhamCarlton Green10:300428304703
Sun27th FebRyde Lawn 3Rowlands Castle11:003162443230
Sat5th MarChichester 2Warsash 310:304080491930
Sun6th MarWickhamAlverstoke 210:301336324503
Sat12th MarSouthseaRyde Lawn 310:004080492330
Mixed Division 4 Table Winter 2021-2022
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Carlton Green752188382225721216
Southsea761199411829120115
Ryde Lawn 37521612342627325015
Chichester 27431810382427123013
Rowlands Castle7521511332724822113
Alverstoke 2725111723362302777
Wickham71672121462103054
Warsash 370762217462072911