Mixed Division 4 Fixtures/Results Winter 2021-2022
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun26th SepSouthseaWarsash 310:002254343321
Sun3rd OctChichester 2Rowlands Castle10:302255334112
Sun17th OctAlverstoke 2Southsea10:002244373912
Sun17th OctRyde Lawn 3Wickham11:003172453130
Sun24th OctRyde Lawn 3Carlton Green11:000418284603
Sun7th NovRowlands CastleAlverstoke 211:004080502330
Sun14th NovWarsash 3Ryde Lawn 310:001326274403
Sun14th NovWickhamRowlands Castle10:000428224503
Sun21st NovAlverstoke 2Warsash 310:004080492730
Sun21st NovChichester 2Ryde Lawn 310:300418335103
Sun5th DecCarlton GreenAlverstoke 210:00
Sat11th DecAlverstoke 2Chichester 210:00
Sat11th DecSouthseaWickham11:00
Sat11th DecRyde Lawn 3Rowlands Castle12:30
Sat11th DecWarsash 3Carlton Green13:00
Sun9th JanCarlton GreenSouthsea10:00
Sun9th JanChichester 2Wickham10:30
Sun9th JanRowlands CastleWarsash 311:00
Sun16th JanSouthseaChichester 210:00
Sat29th JanRowlands CastleSouthsea11:00
Sat29th JanWarsash 3Wickham13:00
Sun30th JanCarlton GreenChichester 210:00
Sun30th JanRyde Lawn 3Alverstoke 211:00
Sun13th FebWickhamAlverstoke 210:00
Sun13th FebSouthseaRyde Lawn 310:00
Sun13th FebCarlton GreenRowlands Castle10:00
Sun13th FebChichester 2Warsash 310:30
Sun27th FebWickhamCarlton Green10:30
Mixed Division 4 Table Winter 2021-2022
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Ryde Lawn 343110622131681379
Rowlands Castle330102217136788
Southsea220449873704
Alverstoke 23126612121091164
Carlton Green110408146283
Chichester 22022661366921
Warsash 330339619871271
Wickham2021741553900