Mixed Division 3 Fixtures/Results Winter 2021-2022
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat25th SepAlverstoke 1Avenue 310:002244312921
Sun3rd OctAvenue 3Lee 210:000408265003
Sun3rd OctFishbourneAlverstoke 110:000418304803
Sun10th OctJEM Tennis 2Chichester 110:003173462730
Sun10th OctAvenue 3Active Academy10:001327254503
Sat16th OctChichester 1Avenue 310:303163453630
Sun24th OctRyde MeadJEM Tennis 213:004081491830
Sun7th NovLee 2Chichester 110:004083453030
Sun14th NovActive AcademyFishbourne10:004080481330
Sat20th NovChichester 1Alverstoke 110:304080481130
Sun21st NovJEM Tennis 2Lee 210:000408235003
Sat18th DecAlverstoke 1Active Academy10:00
Sun19th DecJEM Tennis 2Avenue 310:00
Sat8th JanAlverstoke 1Lee 210:00
Sat8th JanChichester 1Fishbourne10:30
Sun9th JanActive AcademyJEM Tennis 210:00
Sun9th JanRyde MeadAvenue 313:00
Sat22nd JanAvenue 3Fishbourne10:00
Sat29th JanLee 2Ryde Mead10:00
Sat29th JanJEM Tennis 2Alverstoke 110:00
Sun30th JanActive AcademyChichester 110:00
Sun6th FebRyde MeadAlverstoke 113:00
Sun13th FebFishbourneJEM Tennis 210:00
Sun13th FebLee 2Active Academy10:00
Sun20th FebChichester 1Ryde Mead10:30
POSTPONEDTBAActive AcademyRyde Mead
POSTPONEDTBAFishbourneLee 2
POSTPONEDTBAFishbourneRyde Mead
Mixed Division 3 Table Winter 2021-2022
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Lee 2330120243145799
Active Academy2207115293386
Chichester 14228820181501386
Alverstoke 1321661213901075
Ryde Mead110408149183
JEM Tennis 231239819871263
Avenue 34044129251161711
Fishbourne2020811643960