Mixed Division 3 Fixtures/Results Winter 2021-2022
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat25th SepAlverstoke 1Avenue 310:002244312921
Sun3rd OctAvenue 3Lee 210:000408265003
Sun3rd OctFishbourneAlverstoke 110:000418304803
Sun10th OctJEM Tennis 2Chichester 110:003173462730
Sun10th OctAvenue 3Active Academy10:001327254503
Sat16th OctChichester 1Avenue 310:303163453630
Sun24th OctRyde MeadJEM Tennis 213:004081491830
Sun7th NovLee 2Chichester 110:004083453030
Sun14th NovActive AcademyFishbourne10:004080481330
Sat20th NovChichester 1Alverstoke 110:304080481130
Sun21st NovJEM Tennis 2Lee 210:000408235003
Sat18th DecAlverstoke 1Active Academy10:000418194703
Sun19th DecJEM Tennis 2Avenue 310:002265403521
Sun9th JanActive AcademyJEM Tennis 210:002245373812
Sun9th JanRyde MeadAvenue 313:002254403321
Sat22nd JanAvenue 3Fishbourne10:00408048030
Sat29th JanJEM Tennis 2Alverstoke 110:000418315103
Sun30th JanLee 2Ryde Mead10:003172482030
Sun6th FebRyde MeadAlverstoke 113:003172472330
Sun13th FebLee 2Active Academy10:002041251530
Sat19th FebAlverstoke 1Lee 210:001122182012
Sun27th FebChichester 1Fishbourne14:003163443630
Sun6th MarFishbourneRyde Mead10:000428274803
Sun6th MarActive AcademyChichester 110:001337274103
Sun13th MarFishbourneLee 210:000418184303
Sun13th MarChichester 1Ryde Mead10:30408048030
Sun20th MarActive AcademyRyde Mead10:002264463421
Sun20th MarFishbourneJEM Tennis 210:000418274803
Mixed Division 3 Table Winter 2021-2022
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Lee 277022245928115020
Chichester 17521810412428320115
Active Academy7431610372326519512
Ryde Mead7431612343023824312
JEM Tennis 27431117283724427610
Alverstoke 1734121425312012529
Avenue 3716121626362322516
Fishbourne7071278541513270