Mens Division 3 Fixtures/Results Winter 2021-2022
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun5th SepJEM Tennis 2Ryde Mead13:300408214903
Sun19th SepCourt X 3Warsash 310:004080502430
Sun26th SepSeacourtCourt X 310:003163442330
Sat9th OctAvenue 3Warsash 310:002244403921
Sun10th OctLee 3Chichester 210:003172462830
Sun10th OctSeacourtJEM Tennis 210:00408048330
Sun17th OctChichester 2JEM Tennis 210:304080481230
Sun14th NovCourt X 3Chichester 210:002246344312
Sat20th NovWarsash 3JEM Tennis 213:001327234303
Sun28th NovJEM Tennis 2Court X 310:002245323812
Sun28th NovChichester 2Seacourt10:302255363421
Sun5th DecWarsash 3Chichester 210:002244343712
Sun5th DecSeacourtAvenue 310:003173443130
Sun5th DecLee 3Ryde Mead10:002246404612
Sat18th DecChichester 2Ryde Mead10:302244353812
Sun9th JanJEM Tennis 2Lee 310:000408124803
Sun16th JanSeacourtWarsash 310:003163452630
Sun16th JanAvenue 3Ryde Mead10:002245313412
Sun23rd JanJEM Tennis 2Avenue 310:001327384803
Sun23rd JanLee 3Seacourt10:003162432730
Sun30th JanAvenue 3Court X 310:001327294703
Sun30th JanRyde MeadSeacourt13:30408048030
Sun13th FebCourt X 3Lee 310:000418344803
Sun27th FebWarsash 3Lee 310:002245284512
Sun27th FebChichester 2Avenue 310:304080501930
Sat12th MarAvenue 3Lee 310:002256394712
Sun13th MarRyde MeadWarsash 313:304080481430
Sun20th MarRyde MeadCourt X 313:30408048030
Mens Division 3 Table Winter 2021-2022
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Ryde Mead770226471231114118
Lee 3761208442031721417
Chichester 27521711372427721713
Seacourt7431612342824221013
Court X 3734121628342262689
Avenue 3725111725392372997
JEM Tennis 271662213461613024
Warsash 370782017421883083