Ladies Division 5 Fixtures/Results Winter 2021-2022
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat11th SepSouthseaChichester 310:003172461230
Sat2nd OctStubbingtonRowlands C 210:001122171321
Sun10th OctSarisbury GreenChichester 312:002266394112
Sun17th OctRowlands C 2Avenue 411:004080491130
Sat23rd OctAvenue 4Chichester 310:00
Sat23rd OctWickhamStubbington13:30
Sat30th OctChichester 3Wickham13:30
Sun31st OctSarisbury GreenAvenue 410:00
Sat6th NovStubbingtonDenmead10:00
Sat6th NovSouthseaRowlands C 210:00
Sat13th NovAvenue 4Wickham10:00
Sun14th NovDenmeadSarisbury Green13:00
Sat20th NovWickhamSouthsea13:30
Sun21st NovSarisbury GreenStubbington12:00
Sat27th NovChichester 3Denmead10:30
Sat4th DecSouthseaAvenue 410:00
Sat4th DecWickhamSarisbury Green10:00
Sat4th DecChichester 3Stubbington10:30
Sat8th JanAvenue 4Denmead10:00
Sat15th JanAvenue 4Stubbington10:00
Sun16th JanRowlands C 2Sarisbury Green11:00
Sun23rd JanDenmeadWickham13:00
Sun30th JanRowlands C 2Chichester 311:00
Sat5th FebWickhamRowlands C 213:30
Sun6th FebSarisbury GreenSouthsea10:00
Sun13th FebDenmeadRowlands C 213:00
Sat19th FebStubbingtonSouthsea10:00
Sat26th FebSouthseaDenmead10:00
Ladies Division 5 Table Winter 2021-2022
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Rowlands C 22115110262284
Southsea110317246123
Stubbington110112217132
Chichester 32113581353852
Sarisbury Green101226639411
Avenue 4101040811490
Denmead0000000000
Wickham0000000000