Ladies Division 5 Fixtures/Results Winter 2021-2022
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat11th SepSouthseaChichester 310:003172461230
Sat2nd OctStubbingtonRowlands C 210:001122171321
Sun10th OctSarisbury GreenChichester 312:002266394112
Sun17th OctRowlands C 2Avenue 411:004080491130
Sat23rd OctAvenue 4Chichester 310:002244353912
Sat23rd OctWickhamStubbington13:302244444612
Sat30th OctChichester 3Wickham13:300418265103
Sat6th NovStubbingtonDenmead10:004080481130
Sat6th NovSouthseaRowlands C 210:004080491630
Sat13th NovAvenue 4Wickham10:000418255003
Sun14th NovDenmeadSarisbury Green13:000408154803
Sat20th NovWickhamSouthsea13:302264423221
Sun21st NovSarisbury GreenStubbington12:000418184503
Sat27th NovChichester 3Denmead10:303162403030
Sat4th DecSouthseaAvenue 410:002244343712
Sat4th DecWickhamSarisbury Green10:004080481030
Sat4th DecChichester 3Stubbington10:301337304503
Sat15th JanAvenue 4Stubbington10:000408144803
Sun16th JanRowlands C 2Sarisbury Green11:000408194803
Sun23rd JanDenmeadWickham13:00
Sun30th JanRowlands C 2Chichester 311:00
Sat5th FebWickhamRowlands C 213:30
Sun6th FebSarisbury GreenSouthsea10:00
Sun13th FebDenmeadRowlands C 213:00
Sat19th FebStubbingtonSouthsea10:00
Sat26th FebSouthseaDenmead10:00
TBATBASarisbury GreenAvenue 4
TBATBAAvenue 4Denmead
Ladies Division 5 Table Winter 2021-2022
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Stubbington660184371024913016
Wickham541164341023513912
Southsea42211523121611078
Sarisbury Green523101023221631687
Chichester 363391522341882467
Rowlands C 2413591018971254
Avenue 45144169321222203
Denmead303111222561360