Ladies Division 5 Fixtures/Results Winter 2021-2022
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat11th SepSouthseaChichester 310:003172461230
Sat2nd OctStubbingtonRowlands C 210:001122171321
Sun10th OctSarisbury GreenChichester 312:002266394112
Sun17th OctRowlands C 2Avenue 411:004080491130
Sat23rd OctAvenue 4Chichester 310:002244353912
Sat23rd OctWickhamStubbington13:302244444612
Sat30th OctChichester 3Wickham13:300418265103
Sat6th NovStubbingtonDenmead10:004080481130
Sat6th NovSouthseaRowlands C 210:004080491630
Sat13th NovAvenue 4Wickham10:000418255003
Sun14th NovDenmeadSarisbury Green13:000408154803
Sat20th NovWickhamSouthsea13:302264423221
Sun21st NovSarisbury GreenStubbington12:000418184503
Sat27th NovChichester 3Denmead10:303162403030
Sat4th DecSouthseaAvenue 410:002244343712
Sat4th DecWickhamSarisbury Green10:004080481030
Sat4th DecChichester 3Stubbington10:301337304503
Sat15th JanAvenue 4Stubbington10:000408144803
Sun16th JanRowlands C 2Sarisbury Green11:000408194803
Sun23rd JanDenmeadWickham13:00040844803
Sun30th JanRowlands C 2Chichester 311:004080491830
Sat5th FebWickhamRowlands C 213:302244353421
Sun20th FebSarisbury GreenAvenue 410:002245304012
Sun20th FebDenmeadRowlands C 210:001327164703
Sat26th FebSouthseaDenmead10:00408048830
Sat5th MarStubbingtonSouthsea10:004080481930
Sun6th MarAvenue 4Denmead10:003172471630
NOT PLAYEDSarisbury GreenSouthsea
Ladies Division 5 Table Winter 2021-2022
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Stubbington770224451029714919
Wickham761226461431817717
Southsea633159312022816311
Rowlands C 27341412292422719411
Sarisbury Green624121227271932088
Avenue 473491921382092668
Chichester 373491922422062957
Denmead7073256521003260