Mixed Division 4 Fixtures/Results Winter 2019-2020
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun6th OctRyde Lawn 3Alverstoke 211:004082452930
Sun20th OctWickhamActive Academy13:301327264603
Sun27th OctChichester 2Rowlands Castle10:300418204803
Sun3rd NovActive AcademyRyde Lawn 310:00
Sun3rd NovAlverstoke 2Chichester 210:002254454021
Sat16th NovWarsash 3Wickham13:002245313512
Sun17th NovActive AcademyChichester 210:000408174903
Sun17th NovCarlton Green 2Alverstoke 210:004080491630
Sun17th NovRowlands CastleRyde Lawn 311:153163423030
Sun24th NovRyde Lawn 3Carlton Green 211:004081472530
Sat7th DecWarsash 3Alverstoke 213:003162483630
Sun8th DecRowlands CastleActive Academy11:151337344803
Sun8th DecWickhamChichester 213:302255403721
Sat4th JanWarsash 3Rowlands Castle13:002246394612
Sun19th JanActive AcademyCarlton Green 210:00
Sun19th JanAlverstoke 2Rowlands Castle10:00
Sun19th JanRyde Lawn 3Wickham10:00
Sun19th JanChichester 2Warsash 310:30
Sat8th FebChichester 2Ryde Lawn 310:30
Sun9th FebCarlton Green 2Rowlands Castle10:00
Sun9th FebWickhamAlverstoke 213:30
Sat15th FebWarsash 3Active Academy13:00
Sun16th FebCarlton Green 2Wickham10:00
Sat29th FebChichester 2Carlton Green 210:30
Sat29th FebRowlands CastleWickham11:15
Sun1st MarAlverstoke 2Active Academy10:00
Sun1st MarRyde Lawn 3Warsash 311:00
Sun8th MarCarlton Green 2Warsash 310:00
Mixed Division 4 Table Winter 2019-2020
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Rowlands Castle43110623151701378
Ryde Lawn 332193199122966
Active Academy3216614131111096
Warsash 33127514131181175
Chichester 24138818181461505
Wickham3215712161011144
Carlton Green 2211449874633
Alverstoke 24133139261261822