Mixed Division 4 Fixtures/Results Winter 2019-2020
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun6th OctRyde Lawn 3Alverstoke 211:004082452930
Sun20th OctWickhamActive Academy13:301327264603
Sun27th OctChichester 2Rowlands Castle10:300418204803
Sun3rd NovActive AcademyRyde Lawn 310:00
Sun3rd NovAlverstoke 2Chichester 210:002254454021
Sat16th NovWarsash 3Wickham13:002245313512
Sun17th NovActive AcademyChichester 210:00
Sun17th NovCarlton Green 2Alverstoke 210:004080491630
Sun17th NovRowlands CastleRyde Lawn 311:153163423030
Sun24th NovRyde Lawn 3Carlton Green 211:00
Sat7th DecWarsash 3Alverstoke 213:00
Sun8th DecRowlands CastleActive Academy11:15
Sun8th DecWickhamChichester 213:30
Sun15th DecCarlton Green 2Warsash 310:00
Sat4th JanWarsash 3Rowlands Castle13:00
Sun19th JanActive AcademyCarlton Green 210:00
Sun19th JanAlverstoke 2Rowlands Castle10:00
Sun19th JanRyde Lawn 3Wickham10:00
Sun19th JanChichester 2Warsash 310:30
Sat8th FebChichester 2Ryde Lawn 310:30
Sun9th FebCarlton Green 2Rowlands Castle10:00
Sun9th FebWickhamAlverstoke 213:30
Sat15th FebWarsash 3Active Academy13:00
Sun16th FebCarlton Green 2Wickham10:00
Sat29th FebChichester 2Carlton Green 210:30
Sat29th FebRowlands CastleWickham11:15
Sun1st MarAlverstoke 2Active Academy10:00
Sun1st MarRyde Lawn 3Warsash 311:00
Mixed Division 4 Table Winter 2019-2020
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Rowlands Castle2207114490506
Carlton Green 2110408049163
Active Academy110317246263
Ryde Lawn 32115311875713
Wickham2113571161772
Alverstoke 2312210720901342
Warsash 3101224531351
Chichester 22022651360931