Ladies Masters Division 1 Fixtures/Results Winter 2019-2020
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Tue8th OctFishbourne 1Avenue 110:001337294403
Tue8th OctChichesterWarsash10:304081481930
Wed9th OctCanoe LakeRyde Lawn 110:002254423021
Wed16th OctRyde Lawn 1Avenue 111:002245293812
Tue22nd OctWarsashFishbourne 110:000408164803
Tue22nd OctChichesterCanoe Lake10:302254353421
Tue5th NovWarsashChichester10:000418144603
Wed6th NovRyde Lawn 1Canoe Lake11:002245384312
Tue19th NovFishbourne 1Ryde Lawn 110:000418254903
Tue19th NovWarsashCanoe Lake10:001326174203
Tue19th NovChichesterAvenue 110:304082493830
Mon2nd DecAvenue 1Warsash10:004080491130
Wed4th DecCanoe LakeFishbourne 110:004080491630
Wed4th DecRyde Lawn 1Chichester11:000418144603
Tue7th JanChichesterFishbourne 110:304081481930
Wed8th JanCanoe LakeAvenue 110:002244333812
Wed8th JanRyde Lawn 1Warsash11:004080481130
Mon13th JanAvenue 1Fishbourne 110:004081481830
Mon20th JanAvenue 1Ryde Lawn 110:00
Tue21st JanFishbourne 1Warsash10:00
Wed22nd JanCanoe LakeChichester10:00
Tue4th FebWarsashAvenue 110:00
Tue4th FebFishbourne 1Canoe Lake10:00
Tue4th FebChichesterRyde Lawn 110:30
Mon17th FebAvenue 1Chichester10:00
Wed19th FebCanoe LakeWarsash10:00
Wed19th FebRyde Lawn 1Fishbourne 111:00
Mon2nd MarAvenue 1Canoe Lake10:00
Tue3rd MarFishbourne 1Chichester10:00
Tue3rd MarWarsashRyde Lawn 110:00
Ladies Masters Division 1 Table Winter 2019-2020
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Chichester660222451027213817
Avenue 1651159342025516913
Canoe Lake642159321924317412
Ryde Lawn 1624141029242082059
Fishbourne 161551914391552543
Warsash606123446882810