Ladies Masters Division 1 Fixtures/Results Winter 2019-2020
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Tue8th OctFishbourne 1Avenue 110:001337294403
Tue8th OctChichesterWarsash10:304081481930
Wed9th OctCanoe LakeRyde Lawn 110:002254423021
Wed16th OctRyde Lawn 1Avenue 111:002245293812
Tue22nd OctWarsashFishbourne 110:000408164803
Tue22nd OctChichesterCanoe Lake10:302254353421
Mon4th NovAvenue 1Fishbourne 110:00
Tue5th NovWarsashChichester10:000418144603
Wed6th NovRyde Lawn 1Canoe Lake11:002245384312
Tue19th NovFishbourne 1Ryde Lawn 110:00
Tue19th NovWarsashCanoe Lake10:00
Tue19th NovChichesterAvenue 110:30
Mon2nd DecAvenue 1Warsash10:00
Wed4th DecCanoe LakeFishbourne 110:00
Wed4th DecRyde Lawn 1Chichester11:00
Tue7th JanChichesterFishbourne 110:30
Wed8th JanCanoe LakeAvenue 110:00
Wed8th JanRyde Lawn 1Warsash11:00
Mon20th JanAvenue 1Ryde Lawn 110:00
Tue21st JanFishbourne 1Warsash10:00
Wed22nd JanCanoe LakeChichester10:00
Tue4th FebWarsashAvenue 110:00
Tue4th FebFishbourne 1Canoe Lake10:00
Tue4th FebChichesterRyde Lawn 110:30
Mon17th FebAvenue 1Chichester10:00
Wed19th FebCanoe LakeWarsash10:00
Wed19th FebRyde Lawn 1Fishbourne 111:00
Mon2nd MarAvenue 1Canoe Lake10:00
Tue3rd MarFishbourne 1Chichester10:00
Tue3rd MarWarsashRyde Lawn 110:00
Ladies Masters Division 1 Table Winter 2019-2020
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Chichester330102216129678
Avenue 12205312782585
Canoe Lake3216614131191035
Fishbourne 12115311777603
Ryde Lawn 1303661215971233
Warsash303012224491420