Mixed Division 3 Fixtures/Results Winter 2015-2016
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun20th SepRyde Mead 2JEM Hamble 211:002244293102
Sat3rd OctCarltonRowlands C 213:001336383802
Sun4th OctWickhamSarisbury Green10:001327224502
Sat10th OctAlverstokeAvenue 310:000408104802
Sat17th OctRyde Mead 2Avenue 311:001326193802
Sun25th OctCarltonJEM Hamble 210:002255373420
Sun25th OctRowlands C 2Alverstoke11:153162422720
Sat31st OctSarisbury GreenRyde Mead 212:0040804802-1
Sun15th NovWickhamRowlands C 210:003162483520
Sun15th NovJEM Hamble 2Avenue 312:303162412420
Sat21st NovAlverstokeSarisbury Green10:001327224302
Sun6th DecJEM Hamble 2Sarisbury Green12:304081462320
Sat23rd JanCarltonAlverstoke10:002245384502
Sat23rd JanRyde Mead 2Wickham11:000408048-12
Sun24th JanJEM Hamble 2Rowlands C 212:304080491320
Sun14th FebWickhamJEM Hamble 210:001326294102
Sun14th FebRowlands C 2Avenue 311:152254363620
Sat20th FebAvenue 3Wickham10:0040804802-1
Sat20th FebAlverstokeJEM Hamble 210:001326244302
Sun28th FebRyde Mead 2Carlton11:002255384002
Sat5th MarWickhamAlverstoke13:302254392220
Sat12th MarAvenue 3Carlton10:003174483620
Sat12th MarSarisbury GreenRowlands C 212:003172442820
Sun13th MarCarltonWickham10:002244382820
Sun13th MarRowlands C 2Ryde Mead 211:152244303602
Sat19th MarAvenue 3Sarisbury Green10:003172472320
Sat19th MarAlverstokeRyde Mead 210:002254403120
Sun20th MarSarisbury GreenCarlton10:0040804802-1
Mixed Division 3 Table Winter 2015-2016
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
JEM Hamble 2761217431628517912
Avenue 3752208421928916510
Sarisbury Green7521810402127416510
Rowlands C 2734121625342222786
Wickham734-1131527312142295
Carlton734-1101825402272795
Alverstoke72591920401902844
Ryde Mead 2716-291919401532750