Mens Division 1 Fixtures/Results Winter 2015-2016
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun11th OctWarsash 1Southsea 110:004080481520
Sun11th OctRyde Lawn 1JEM Hamble 111:002244393020
Sun1st NovRyde Mead 1Warsash 111:002255364302
Sun1st NovPrioryRyde Lawn 112:001347364302
Sun22nd NovWarsash 1Avenue 110:003162432820
Sun22nd NovRyde Lawn 1Ryde Mead 111:002254403120
Sun22nd NovJEM Hamble 1Priory12:304081492620
Sun13th DecWarsash 1Ryde Lawn 110:004081452620
Sun13th DecPrioryAvenue 112:002254433720
Sun10th JanSouthsea 1Priory10:003174453720
Sun10th JanRyde Lawn 1Avenue 111:0040804802-1
Sun10th JanJEM Hamble 1Ryde Mead 112:303173452720
Sun31st JanAvenue 1JEM Hamble 110:001336334802
Sun31st JanPrioryWarsash 112:000418234702
Sun7th FebAvenue 1Southsea 110:001326304502
Sun21st FebWarsash 1JEM Hamble 110:002254353420
Sun28th FebRyde Mead 1Priory11:004080481820
Sun6th MarJEM Hamble 1Southsea 112:304081472320
Sat19th MarAvenue 1Ryde Mead 114:002246254102
Fri25th MarSouthsea 1Ryde Lawn 111:001346374302
POSTPONEDTBARyde Mead 1Southsea 1
Mens Division 1 Table Winter 2015-2016
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Warsash 1660195401326116212
Ryde Lawn 16511410312423917910
JEM Hamble 164218637172531838
Ryde Mead 152311926211831714
Southsea 152371318281652054
Priory61542015421832692
Avenue 1606-17171537153268-1
Seacourt 10000000000