Mixed Division 2 Fixtures/Results Winter 2013-2014
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat2nd NovRowlands C 1Chichester11:152042182120
Sat2nd NovWarsash 2Ryde Mead14:000418234702
Sun3rd NovAlverstoke 1JEM Hamble10:002246324102
Sun17th NovRyde MeadWickham10:00408048820
Sun17th NovRowlands C 1Ryde Lawn 211:150408144802
Sun24th NovWickhamRyde Lawn 210:002246254602
Sat30th NovWickhamRowlands C 110:000408174902
Sat30th NovChichesterWarsash 210:300408255002
Sun1st DecRyde Lawn 2JEM Hamble11:304080502320
Sun8th DecRyde MeadRyde Lawn 210:002255353511
Sun8th DecWarsash 2Alverstoke 110:000408048-12
Sun8th DecJEM HambleRowlands C 112:303175433920
Sat14th DecChichesterWickham10:303173504020
Sat14th DecRowlands C 1Warsash 211:150408194802
Sat11th JanWickhamJEM Hamble10:000408305102
Sat11th JanRyde MeadRowlands C 111:003163422620
Sun12th JanRyde Lawn 2Chichester11:004081492720
Sun19th JanRyde Lawn 2Warsash 211:003162433220
Sat25th JanJEM HambleChichester12:303173422920
Sat15th FebJEM HambleWarsash 212:301122181720
Sun16th FebWickhamAlverstoke 110:001336343802
Sun2nd MarChichesterAlverstoke 110:303162472620
Sun9th MarWarsash 2Wickham14:004081462420
Sun16th MarAlverstoke 1Ryde Lawn 210:000408244902
Sun23rd MarAlverstoke 1Rowlands C 110:000408048-12
Sun23rd MarJEM HambleRyde Mead12:300408164802
Sun30th MarChichesterRyde Mead11:00040874802
NOT PLAYEDAlverstoke 1Ryde Mead
Mixed Division 2 Table Winter 2013-2014
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Ryde Lawn 276.50.5235491232018013
Ryde Mead65.50.521343926811511
JEM Hamble7521313303023424510
Rowlands C 1734121428312132196
Warsash 2734-1141229252162245
Chichester72571919402062734
Alverstoke 1624-1101420311682193
Wickham70742411511783280