Ladies Division 3 Fixtures/Results Winter 2013-2014
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat5th OctChichester 1Avenue 310:304080501920
Sat5th OctWarsash 2Seacourt 214:000418194602
Sat12th OctSeacourt 2Avenue 314:003172442520
Sat12th OctWarsash 3Chichester 114:004081533720
Sat19th OctAvenue 3Warsash 310:001123132002
Sat26th OctChichester 1Seacourt 210:302041191820
Sun27th OctWarsash 3Sarisbury Green10:002255393120
Sat2nd NovWarsash 3Avenue 314:003172473120
Sat9th NovSeacourt 2Chichester 114:001328324802
Sat9th NovWarsash 3Warsash 214:001356424702
Sat16th NovWarsash 2Avenue 314:004080501920
Sun17th NovChichester 1Sarisbury Green14:003172442320
Sat23rd NovAvenue 3Seacourt 210:002244383811
Sat23rd NovWarsash 2Warsash 314:003173413520
Sat30th NovAvenue 3Sarisbury Green10:003173473320
Sun8th DecSarisbury GreenWarsash 312:001336294002
Sat14th DecWarsash 2Sarisbury Green14:004081472120
Sat11th JanWarsash 2Chichester 114:004082452620
Sat18th JanWarsash 3Seacourt 214:001336333702
Sat25th JanSarisbury GreenChichester 112:000418194802
Sat25th JanSeacourt 2Warsash 214:002246374102
Sun2nd FebSeacourt 2Sarisbury Green10:004081462620
Sun2nd FebChichester 1Warsash 310:304081452620
Sun9th FebAvenue 3Chichester 110:004080492320
Sat15th FebSarisbury GreenWarsash 212:001327184702
Sat22nd FebChichester 1Warsash 210:302255383720
Sun23rd FebSarisbury GreenSeacourt 212:002245314202
Sat15th MarSarisbury GreenAvenue 312:002245323902
Sun23rd MarAvenue 3Warsash 210:003173443120
Sun23rd MarSeacourt 2Warsash 312:004081442120
Ladies Division 3 Table Winter 2013-2014
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Warsash 210732614593740532614
Chichester 110732216513637832114
Seacourt 2106.53.52513533438430113
Warsash 310551622424835635510
Avenue 3104.55.5172137473243689
Sarisbury Green10010103026662634390