Ladies Division 5 Fixtures/Results Winter 2012-2013
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat6th OctRyde Lawn 4Ventnor 212:303173463320
Sat6th OctSouthsea 2Avenue 412:302244302720
Sat6th OctWickhamAlverstoke 312:304080481120
Sat13th OctVentnor 2Wickham13:301326264302
Sat13th OctSeacourt 3Southsea 214:001326404402
Sat20th OctAlverstoke 3Ryde Lawn 413:002245284102
Sat20th OctSouthsea 2Wickham13:002246254102
Sat27th OctAvenue 4Alverstoke 310:002245333502
Sat27th OctWickhamSeacourt 310:004080491320
Sat3rd NovRyde Lawn 4Southsea 212:303163443720
Sat10th NovSeacourt 3Ventnor 214:002254363620
Sun11th NovAvenue 4Ryde Lawn 410:001347334402
Sat17th NovAlverstoke 3Wickham10:000408124902
Sat24th NovVentnor 2Southsea 213:3040804802-1
Sat1st DecAvenue 4Ventnor 210:001336354002
Sat1st DecSouthsea 2Seacourt 310:004080492020
Sat8th DecRyde Lawn 4Avenue 412:301337214502
Sat8th DecVentnor 2Seacourt 313:303163443220
Sat15th DecAlverstoke 3Southsea 210:001327264502
Sat15th DecSeacourt 3Wickham14:000408174902
Sat5th JanWickhamSouthsea 214:001336313502
Sat12th JanSeacourt 3Ryde Lawn 414:004081472120
Sat26th JanAvenue 4Seacourt 310:004082462520
Sat26th JanRyde Lawn 4Alverstoke 312:303163413520
Sat2nd FebWickhamVentnor 212:304080481420
Sat16th FebAvenue 4Southsea 210:004082442820
Sat16th FebRyde Lawn 4Seacourt 312:3040804802-1
Sat23rd FebVentnor 2Alverstoke 313:3040804802-1
Sat23rd FebWickhamRyde Lawn 414:00408048220
Sat2nd MarSouthsea 2Ventnor 214:001336324002
Sat2nd MarWickhamAvenue 414:004080481520
Sat9th MarSouthsea 2Alverstoke 313:004081492420
Sat9th MarVentnor 2Ryde Lawn 413:303173433120
Sat23rd MarAlverstoke 3Avenue 410:000408048-12
Sat23rd MarSouthsea 2Ryde Lawn 410:003173433020
Sun24th MarRyde Lawn 4Wickham12:300418214502
Sat30th MarVentnor 2Avenue 413:302265423520
Sat30th MarSeacourt 3Alverstoke 314:004081471720
Sat6th AprAvenue 4Wickham10:001326234202
Sat6th AprAlverstoke 3Ventnor 213:003173443120
Sat20th AprAlverstoke 3Seacourt 310:004080481520
NOT PLAYEDSeacourt 3Avenue 4
Ladies Division 5 Table Winter 2012-2013
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Wickham12111417851554121422
Ventnor 212752721595044538214
Southsea 21275-12622584941741513
Ryde Lawn 412662127506239043712
Avenue 41147242053493843558
Seacourt 31138-1123228662924515
Alverstoke 31239-2133531732804954