Mens Division 1 Fixtures/Results Winter 2011-2012
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun2nd OctAvenue 1Warsash 110:001336424802
Sun16th OctSeacourt 1Avenue 110:000408265002
Sun16th OctRyde Lawn 2Ryde Lawn 111:000418194802
Sun16th OctPriory 1Lee 112:002245374402
Sat22nd OctWarsash 1Warsash 218:003172492320
Sun30th OctLee 1Southsea 110:003172452520
Sun30th OctAvenue 1Ryde Lawn 210:004080481920
Sun30th OctRyde Lawn 1Warsash 211:0040804802-1
Sun6th NovWarsash 2Ryde Lawn 210:000408214802
Sun20th NovSeacourt 1Warsash 110:000408048-12
Sun20th NovSouthsea 1Avenue 110:002264412820
Sun20th NovWarsash 2Priory 110:001327204402
Sun20th NovRyde Lawn 2Lee 111:000408104802
Sun4th DecLee 1Ryde Lawn 110:004081482220
Sun4th DecWarsash 1Southsea 110:004082482820
Sun4th DecWarsash 2Seacourt 110:000418295302
Sun4th DecRyde Lawn 2Priory 111:000408194802
Sun8th JanSouthsea 1Warsash 210:004080481020
Sun8th JanWarsash 1Lee 110:002256354202
Sun8th JanSeacourt 1Ryde Lawn 210:004080481920
Sun8th JanRyde Lawn 1Avenue 111:002245414202
Sun29th JanWarsash 2Avenue 110:000408174902
Sun29th JanLee 1Seacourt 110:003162423120
Sun29th JanRyde Lawn 1Southsea 111:003163453620
Sat11th FebPriory 1Warsash 113:002245384202
Sun12th FebAvenue 1Priory 110:004080492320
Sun12th FebLee 1Warsash 210:003172461620
Sun12th FebWarsash 1Ryde Lawn 110:004080523020
Sun12th FebSouthsea 1Ryde Lawn 210:003172461520
Sun19th FebRyde Lawn 1Seacourt 110:004080491620
Sun26th FebPriory 1Seacourt 112:004080491720
Sun4th MarSeacourt 1Southsea 110:002246294102
Sun4th MarPriory 1Ryde Lawn 112:002256373902
Sun25th MarSouthsea 1Priory 110:000408204802
Sun25th MarRyde Lawn 2Warsash 111:00040874802
Sun1st AprAvenue 1Lee 110:001326253702
Mens Division 1 Table Winter 2011-2012
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Lee 1880248531835220116
Warsash 1871266551737021014
Avenue 18532210462233325210
Ryde Lawn 18531913413032225010
Priory 1844211144263242508
Southsea 1844131934392852688
Seacourt 1826-1112122452203273
Ryde Lawn 281752711551563552
Warsash 2808-1329761136385-1