Ladies Division 4 Fixtures/Results Winter 2010-2011
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat2nd OctRyde Lawn 3Southsea 212:301133322720
Sat9th OctSouthsea 2Seacourt 313:003163493720
Sat16th OctAlverstoke 3Ryde Lawn 310:002255434120
Sat16th OctSeacourt 3Sarisbury Green14:00408048020
Sat23rd OctStubbingtonAlverstoke 310:00408048020
Sat30th OctSouthsea 2Stubbington13:000408305102
Sat30th OctPITCRyde Lawn 314:001336334302
Sat6th NovAlverstoke 3PITC10:002244363520
Sat6th NovSouthsea 2Sarisbury Green13:00408048020
Sat13th NovRyde Lawn 3Stubbington12:303163503720
Sat13th NovSeacourt 3Alverstoke 314:001336335002
Sat20th NovStubbingtonSeacourt 310:004080481720
Sat20th NovSarisbury GreenRyde Lawn 311:003173533820
Sat27th NovStubbingtonSarisbury Green10:00408048020
Sat27th NovPITCSouthsea 214:002244394002
Sat4th DecAlverstoke 3Sarisbury Green10:001336304902
Sat4th DecSeacourt 3PITC14:001326264302
Sat11th DecRyde Lawn 3Seacourt 312:304081522620
Sat11th DecSouthsea 2Alverstoke 313:004081573120
Sun12th DecPITCStubbington14:00040804802
Sat8th JanAlverstoke 3Stubbington10:002245374602
Sat8th JanRyde Lawn 3Sarisbury Green12:302254453220
Sat15th JanPITCSarisbury Green14:003162372220
Sat15th JanSeacourt 3Southsea 214:00040804802
Sat22nd JanStubbingtonPITC10:00408048920
Sat22nd JanSouthsea 2Ryde Lawn 313:002264604020
Sat29th JanSarisbury GreenSeacourt 312:004080501920
Sat5th FebAlverstoke 3Southsea 210:004080492220
Sat5th FebRyde Lawn 3PITC12:30408048020
Sat12th FebStubbingtonRyde Lawn 310:004083615020
Sat12th FebPITCSeacourt 314:002254373020
Sat19th FebSouthsea 2PITC13:003173413720
Sat19th FebSeacourt 3Stubbington14:000408154802
Sat26th FebSarisbury GreenAlverstoke 312:00040804802
Sat5th MarSarisbury GreenStubbington12:001336364602
Sat12th MarSeacourt 3Ryde Lawn 314:000408194902
Sat12th MarPITCAlverstoke 314:002244323120
Sat19th MarAlverstoke 3Seacourt 310:002244333402
Sat19th MarSarisbury GreenSouthsea 212:004081533520
Sat26th MarStubbingtonSouthsea 210:003163473520
Sat26th MarSarisbury GreenPITC12:002244352520
Sat26th MarRyde Lawn 3Alverstoke 312:30408048020
Ladies Division 4 Table Winter 2010-2011
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Stubbington12111417841957627922
Ryde Lawn 312843016674053639116
Southsea 212752422544849241614
Alverstoke 312572226475538844510
Sarisbury Green12572028426033046710
PITC1248183039613274488
Seacourt 312210113725753045074