Mixed Division 2 Fixtures/Results Summer 2024
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat6th AprRyde MeadBognor13:004081481430
Sat6th AprWarsash 2Avenue 213:004080491730
Sun7th AprChichester 1Southsea 110:304080491030
Sun7th AprRyde Lawn 1CourtX11:004080481630
Sat27th AprSouthsea 1Bognor10:00
Sat27th AprRyde MeadWarsash 213:00
Sun28th AprCourtXAvenue 210:00
Sat11th MayChichester 1Warsash 210:30
Sat11th MayRyde MeadRyde Lawn 113:00
Sun12th MaySouthsea 1CourtX10:00
Sun12th MayAvenue 2Bognor14:00
Sun26th MayWarsash 2CourtX10:00
Sun2nd JunCourtXChichester 110:00
Sun2nd JunRyde Lawn 1Southsea 111:00
Sun2nd JunAvenue 2Ryde Mead14:00
Sun30th JunCourtXBognor10:00
Sat6th JulChichester 1Avenue 210:30
Sun7th JulBognorRyde Lawn 112:00
Sat27th JulWarsash 2Ryde Lawn 113:00
Sat27th JulAvenue 2Southsea 114:00
Sun28th JulBognorChichester 112:00
Sun4th AugCourtXRyde Mead10:00
Sun25th AugBognorWarsash 210:00
Sun25th AugChichester 1Ryde Lawn 110:30
Sat31st AugSouthsea 1Warsash 210:00
Sat31st AugRyde MeadChichester 113:00
Sun1st SepRyde Lawn 1Avenue 211:00
Sun8th SepSouthsea 1Ryde Mead10:00
Mixed Division 2 Table Summer 2024
TeamPlayedWonLostTiedDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Chichester 11100408049103
Ryde Lawn 11100408048163
Warsash 21100408049173
Ryde Mead1100408148143
Bognor1010041814480
Avenue 21010040817490
CourtX1010040816480
Southsea 11010040810490