Mixed Masters Division 2 Fixtures/Results Summer 2022
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Thu21st AprRyde Lawn 3Carlton Green10:303172471730
Fri22nd AprWarsash 2Southsea10:003162482430
Tue3rd MayAvenue 2Swanmore14:00040874803
Wed4th MayCarlton GreenRyde Mead10:003162392830
Wed4th MaySouthseaRyde Lawn 310:000408154803
Wed4th MayRowlands CastleWarsash 210:004083452430
Wed11th MayRyde MeadWarsash 211:001336264103
Mon16th MayFishbourneRowlands Castle10:004081462530
Wed18th MayCarlton GreenAvenue 210:001337294503
Wed18th MayRowlands CastleRyde Lawn 310:003163514630
Mon23rd MayFishbourneWarsash 210:003172461730
Tue24th MayAvenue 2Rowlands Castle14:003173442430
Wed25th MaySwanmoreRyde Lawn 311:004080481230
Wed8th JunRowlands CastleSwanmore10:001327204503
Fri10th JunWarsash 2Avenue 210:001347354703
Tue14th JunRyde Lawn 3Fishbourne10:302264392321
Tue21st JunRyde Lawn 3Avenue 210:302245384212
Wed22nd JunSouthseaRowlands Castle10:002256304312
Wed22nd JunSwanmoreCarlton Green11:003172461530
Thu30th JunSwanmoreFishbourne11:004081491530
Wed6th JulSouthseaAvenue 210:001326184103
Wed6th JulCarlton GreenFishbourne10:000408154903
Wed6th JulRyde MeadSwanmore11:000408234803
Fri8th JulWarsash 2Ryde Lawn 310:002246294012
Mon11th JulFishbourneRyde Mead10:003162422130
Wed13th JulSouthseaCarlton Green10:000418284903
Wed20th JulCarlton GreenWarsash 210:001337294303
Wed20th JulRyde MeadRowlands Castle11:000408104803
Wed20th JulSwanmoreSouthsea11:004081492030
Mon1st AugFishbourneSouthsea10:004080482130
Tue2nd AugRyde Lawn 3Ryde Mead10:304080482030
Wed3rd AugRowlands CastleCarlton Green10:002264423021
Fri5th AugWarsash 2Swanmore10:001327244603
Tue9th AugAvenue 2Fishbourne14:002254403521
Wed10th AugRyde MeadSouthsea11:002244343512
Tue16th AugAvenue 2Ryde Mead12:004080502530
Mixed Masters Division 2 Table Summer 2022
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Swanmore88029361837913624
Avenue 28712012452831625219
Fishbourne8532210462430422717
Ryde Lawn 38531814422931824514
Rowlands Castle8531715403729827513
Warsash 28351418344326130310
Carlton Green826131928452233287
Southsea81762615541913603
Ryde Mead80852711541873511