Mixed Masters Division 2 Fixtures/Results Summer 2022
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Thu21st AprRyde Lawn 3Carlton Green10:303172471730
Fri22nd AprWarsash 2Southsea10:003162482430
Tue3rd MayAvenue 2Swanmore14:00040874803
Wed4th MayCarlton GreenRyde Mead10:003162392830
Wed4th MaySouthseaRyde Lawn 310:000408154803
Wed4th MayRowlands CastleWarsash 210:004083452430
Wed11th MayRyde MeadWarsash 211:001336264103
Mon16th MayFishbourneRowlands Castle10:004081462530
Wed18th MayCarlton GreenAvenue 210:001337294503
Wed18th MayRowlands CastleRyde Lawn 310:003163514630
Mon23rd MayFishbourneWarsash 210:00
Tue24th MayAvenue 2Rowlands Castle14:00
Wed25th MaySouthseaCarlton Green10:00
Wed25th MaySwanmoreRyde Lawn 311:00
Mon30th MaySwanmoreFishbourne11:00
Tue7th JunRyde Lawn 3Fishbourne10:30
Wed8th JunRowlands CastleSwanmore10:00
Wed8th JunRyde MeadSouthsea11:00
Fri10th JunWarsash 2Avenue 210:00
Mon20th JunFishbourneRyde Mead10:00
Tue21st JunRyde Lawn 3Avenue 210:30
Wed22nd JunSouthseaRowlands Castle10:00
Wed22nd JunSwanmoreCarlton Green11:00
Wed6th JulSouthseaAvenue 210:00
Wed6th JulCarlton GreenFishbourne10:00
Wed6th JulRyde MeadSwanmore11:00
Fri8th JulWarsash 2Ryde Lawn 310:00
Wed20th JulCarlton GreenWarsash 210:00
Wed20th JulRyde MeadRowlands Castle11:00
Wed20th JulSwanmoreSouthsea11:00
Mon1st AugFishbourneSouthsea10:00
Tue2nd AugRyde Lawn 3Ryde Mead10:30
Wed3rd AugRowlands CastleCarlton Green10:00
Fri5th AugWarsash 2Swanmore10:00
Tue9th AugAvenue 2Fishbourne14:00
Tue16th AugAvenue 2Ryde Mead12:00
Mixed Masters Division 2 Table Summer 2022
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Ryde Lawn 332184188141836
Rowlands Castle3217515141211166
Warsash 2321661513113956
Swanmore11040804873
Fishbourne110408146253
Carlton Green312571116851203
Avenue 22113571152773
Ryde Mead2022651254800
Southsea2021721439960