Mixed Division 4 Fixtures/Results Summer 2022
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat9th AprSouthsea 1Ryde Mead 210:003162432930
Sat9th AprWarsash 3Abshot C C13:001336314003
Sun17th AprFishbourneRowlands Castle10:00
Sat30th AprRyde Mead 2Fishbourne13:30
Sun1st MayAbshot C CSouthsea 110:000418274603
Sun15th MayRowlands CastleSouthsea 111:15
Sat21st MayAvenue 4Ryde Mead 214:00
Sun22nd MayFishbourneWarsash 310:00
Sat4th JunSouthsea 1Fishbourne10:00
Sat11th JunRyde Mead 2Rowlands Castle13:30
Sun12th JunAbshot C CAvenue 410:00
Sun19th JunFishbourneAbshot C C10:00
Sat25th JunSouthsea 1Warsash 310:00
Sat25th JunRowlands CastleAvenue 411:15
Sun10th JulWarsash 3Avenue 410:00
Sun10th JulAbshot C CRowlands Castle10:00
Sat16th JulAvenue 4Southsea 114:00
Sat30th JulRowlands CastleWarsash 311:15
Sat30th JulRyde Mead 2Abshot C C13:30
Sat30th JulAvenue 4Fishbourne14:00
Sat13th AugWarsash 3Ryde Mead 213:00
Mixed Division 4 Table Summer 2022
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Southsea 12207114389566
Abshot C C2113571167773
Warsash 3101133631400
Ryde Mead 2101132629430
Avenue 40000000000
Fishbourne0000000000
Rowlands Castle0000000000