Mixed Division 4 Fixtures/Results Summer 2022
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat9th AprSouthsea 1Ryde Mead 210:003162432930
Sat9th AprWarsash 3Abshot C C13:001336314003
Sat30th AprRyde Mead 2Fishbourne13:302254412621
Sun1st MayAbshot C CSouthsea 110:000418274603
Sat21st MayAvenue 4Ryde Mead 214:002255413921
Sun22nd MayFishbourneWarsash 310:003162412930
Sat4th JunSouthsea 1Fishbourne10:004082432530
Sat11th JunRyde Mead 2Rowlands Castle13:301326353803
Sun12th JunAbshot C CAvenue 410:004082442530
Mon13th JunRowlands CastleSouthsea 111:150408285003
Sun19th JunFishbourneAbshot C C10:001326174303
Sat25th JunSouthsea 1Warsash 310:004080481330
Sat25th JunRowlands CastleAvenue 411:153164372930
Sun10th JulAbshot C CRowlands Castle10:002246364812
Sat30th JulRowlands CastleWarsash 311:154080492430
Sat30th JulRyde Mead 2Abshot C C13:30
Sat13th AugWarsash 3Ryde Mead 213:000408204903
Sat20th AugFishbourneRowlands Castle10:000418294503
Sat20th AugAvenue 4Southsea 114:002244313212
Sun21st AugWarsash 3Avenue 410:001347334503
Sun11th SepAvenue 4Fishbourne14:002245294012
Mixed Division 4 Table Summer 2022
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Southsea 166021342926215317
Rowlands Castle651168341924520314
Abshot C C532128252119016710
Avenue 4624101426322002257
Ryde Mead 2523101022211931686
Fishbourne62481620331782306
Warsash 36063219431502720