Mixed Division 4 Fixtures/Results Summer 2019
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat6th AprSouthseaWarsash 310:301336394703
Sun7th AprRyde Mead 2Alverstoke13:004080481130
Sun14th AprRyde Lawn 4Active Academy11:004082603730
Sun14th AprWickhamSouthsea13:301337345503
Sat27th AprWickhamAvenue 513:302245414112
Sun5th MayAvenue 5Southsea14:000418214703
Sat11th MayRyde Lawn 4Avenue 511:002255545221
Sun19th MayAlverstokeRyde Lawn 410:301326323803
Sun19th MayActive AcademyRyde Mead 214:000418285203
Sat25th MayAvenue 5Active Academy14:003163453630
Sun2nd JunWarsash 3Wickham10:001337384803
Sat15th JunRyde Mead 2Ryde Lawn 413:002244363321
Sat22nd JunAlverstokeAvenue 510:002244362921
Sat22nd JunActive AcademyWarsash 314:002244273112
Sun23rd JunWickhamRyde Lawn 413:304081532330
Sun7th JulWarsash 3Ryde Mead 210:001337365303
Sun14th JulRyde Mead 2Southsea13:002244383021
Sun14th JulWickhamAlverstoke13:304080502730
Sat20th JulAlverstokeSouthsea10:000418345503
Sat20th JulAvenue 5Ryde Mead 214:001336284403
Sat20th JulActive AcademyWickham14:003163413330
Sun21st JulRyde Lawn 4Warsash 311:003162432730
Sat27th JulSouthseaRyde Lawn 410:303163444230
Sat3rd AugSouthseaActive Academy10:302244433221
Sun4th AugWarsash 3Alverstoke10:002244353321
Sat10th AugAlverstokeActive Academy10:301337375003
Sun11th AugWarsash 3Avenue 510:003163463730
Sat24th AugRyde Mead 2Wickham13:003163383430
Mixed Division 4 Table Summer 2019
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Ryde Mead 2770217431830920019
Southsea752199402231324815
Ryde Lawn 47431513332929328112
Wickham7341612362829326310
Warsash 37431315283426028010
Active Academy725111727362513018
Avenue 5725111727362533047
Alverstoke71662214452103053