Mens Division 3 Fixtures/Results Summer 2019
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun7th AprCanoe Lake 3Lee 310:004081553130
Sun7th AprRyde Lawn 3JEM Tennis 211:002245344012
Sun21st AprJEM Tennis 2Rowlands Castle11:152244313021
Sun12th MaySouthseaJEM Tennis 210:00225545451.51.5
Sun12th MayChichester 1Canoe Lake 310:304080481230
Sun12th MayRowlands CastleRyde Lawn 311:153163444030
Sun26th MayJEM Tennis 2Canoe Lake 310:002244263012
Sun26th MayRyde Lawn 3Southsea11:000428365503
Sun26th MayLee 3Chichester 114:002245385212
Sun2nd JunRowlands CastleSouthsea11:152254454721
Sun9th JunSouthseaLee 310:004080502830
Sun9th JunChichester 1Ryde Lawn 311:15408048330
Sun23rd JunJEM Tennis 2Chichester 110:301326174003
Sun23rd JunRyde Lawn 3Canoe Lake 311:000408114803
Sun7th JulCanoe Lake 3Southsea10:003174604630
Sun7th JulRyde Lawn 3Lee 311:0040804803-1
Sun7th JulRowlands CastleChichester 111:15020422403
Sun21st JulJEM Tennis 2Lee 310:002255504821
Sun21st JulChichester 1Southsea10:304080481630
Sun21st JulRowlands CastleCanoe Lake 311:151336284403
Sun28th JulLee 3Rowlands Castle14:003172493530
NOT PLAYEDDenmead 2Rowlands Castle
Sun21st AprCanoe Lake 3Denmead 210:0013262444VOIDED
Sun5th MayDenmead 2Chichester 113:0040825738VOIDED
Sun12th MayLee 3Denmead 210:0004182152VOIDED
Sun23rd JunSouthseaDenmead 210:004080480VOIDED
Sun21st JulDenmead 2Ryde Lawn 313:000408048VOIDED
Sun11th AugDenmead 2JEM Tennis 213:0004081848VOIDED
Mens Division 3 Table Summer 2019
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Chichester 16601933962608817
Canoe Lake 3651168332024919014
Southsea62.53.5131129272592628.5
JEM Tennis 263.52.5111325282092278.5
Rowlands Castle62491320281842356
Ryde Lawn 361571717351722354
Lee 3615-171717361942904
Denmead 20000000000