Ladies Division 1 Fixtures/Results Summer 2015
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat11th AprSouthsea 1Avenue 110:301336274102
Sat11th AprWarsash 1Seacourt 114:002245404402
Sat18th AprRyde MeadWarsash 113:004080502620
Sat18th AprSeacourt 1Lee 113:00040874802
Sun26th AprSouthsea 1Warsash 110:001336394602
Sat16th MaySeacourt 1Southsea 113:004080492120
Sat23rd MayAvenue 1Alverstoke 114:003173544020
Sat30th MaySouthsea 1Alverstoke 110:301326314302
Sat6th JunRyde MeadSouthsea 113:00408048620
Sat13th JunSeacourt 1Avenue 113:001326254202
Sun21st JunWarsash 1Lee 110:000418435602
Sat11th JulRyde MeadSeacourt 113:004080481720
Sun19th JulWarsash 1Alverstoke 110:004080501720
Sat25th JulAvenue 1Ryde Mead14:001337355302
Sat1st AugAlverstoke 1Seacourt 114:002255434220
Sat1st AugLee 1Southsea 114:00408048520
Sun2nd AugAvenue 1Warsash 114:002264513420
Sat8th AugLee 1Avenue 114:003163493720
Sat15th AugAlverstoke 1Lee 112:001347375702
Sat15th AugLee 1Ryde Mead14:0040804802-1
Sat29th AugAlverstoke 1Ryde Mead10:001336264402
Ladies Division 1 Table Summer 2015
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Lee 166022245830612912
Ryde Mead651-118637142431589
Avenue 1642131131252602288
Warsash 1624111323302392574
Seacourt 162491520311842424
Alverstoke 162481621352062784
Southsea 16063218421292750