Mixed Division 2 Fixtures/Results Summer 2014
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun13th AprRyde Lawn 3JEM Hamble11:002244384102
Sat3rd MayJEM HambleWarsash 212:303172483320
Sun4th MayRyde Lawn 3Avenue 314:002245434802
Sun18th MaySeacourtRowlands Castle10:002254393420
Sun18th MayAvenue 3Southsea14:001326394402
Sun18th MayRyde Lawn 2Warsash 214:0040804802-1
Fri23rd MayRyde Lawn 3Ryde Lawn 218:001337264302
Sun8th JunWarsash 2Avenue 310:003173523020
Sun8th JunRyde Lawn 3Southsea11:004081542620
Sun8th JunRyde Lawn 2Seacourt14:004080481820
Sat14th JunJEM HambleSeacourt12:301326264502
Sun15th JunRowlands CastleRyde Lawn 311:152255475102
Sat21st JunAvenue 3JEM Hamble14:001327395402
Sun22nd JunWarsash 2Ryde Lawn 310:004081563720
Sun29th JunJEM HambleRyde Lawn 212:302254433920
Sun13th JulSeacourtSouthsea10:004081522620
Sun13th JulRowlands CastleWarsash 214:002255474420
Sun20th JulAvenue 3Ryde Lawn 214:001327264902
Sat26th JulSeacourtRyde Lawn 313:000418235402
Sun27th JulRyde Lawn 2Rowlands Castle11:003172502220
Sun27th JulSouthseaJEM Hamble11:001326254102
Sat2nd AugRowlands CastleSouthsea14:004081512620
Sun3rd AugSouthseaRyde Lawn 211:000408194802
Sun10th AugRowlands CastleAvenue 314:002255505011
Sun17th AugSouthseaWarsash 210:001133303102
Sat23rd AugJEM HambleRowlands Castle12:302254373720
Sat23rd AugSeacourtAvenue 313:004080481520
Sun31st AugWarsash 2Seacourt10:0040804802-1
Mixed Division 2 Table Summer 2014
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Ryde Lawn 2761235491232515412
JEM Hamble7611612362429025612
Warsash 2743-1151133272642407
Seacourt743-1131528312252517
Ryde Lawn 3734151333313032846
Rowlands Castle72.54.5151333332882975
Avenue 371.55.582019442473403
Southsea71652114431963162