Mens Division 2 Fixtures/Results Summer 2013
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun7th AprRowlands CastleRyde Mead 114:000408104802
Sun14th AprSouthsea 2Ryde Mead 114:001326204102
Sun21st AprLee 2Southsea 210:003173523720
Sun21st AprRyde Mead 1Ryde Lawn 210:002245404002
Sun28th AprRyde Lawn 2Avenue 213:002245364202
Sat4th MayAvenue 2Avenue 313:003173464120
Sat11th MaySouthsea 2Seacourt 213:000418274902
Sun12th MayLee 2Rowlands Castle10:002244313302
Sat18th MayAvenue 3Warsash 214:003162443220
Sat25th MayRowlands CastleSouthsea 214:002244332720
Sun26th MayRyde Lawn 2Lee 211:0040804802-1
Sun2nd JunRyde Lawn 2Rowlands Castle11:003162402120
Sat8th JunAvenue 3Lee 214:003162452420
Sun16th JunSeacourt 2Lee 210:004080481220
Sun16th JunRowlands CastleAvenue 214:000428305602
Sun23rd JunLee 2Ryde Mead 110:001337365102
Sun23rd JunRyde Lawn 2Southsea 211:004081461820
Sun23rd JunAvenue 2Seacourt 214:003173514420
Sun30th JunSeacourt 2Ryde Lawn 210:002244333220
Sun7th JulLee 2Avenue 210:001326254302
Sun7th JulWarsash 2Rowlands Castle10:003163463720
Sun14th JulSeacourt 2Warsash 210:003172522420
Sun14th JulSouthsea 2Avenue 314:001326263802
Sun21st JulAvenue 3Ryde Lawn 214:002244343411
Sun21st JulWarsash 2Avenue 214:002244333402
Sun28th JulAvenue 3Rowlands Castle14:003172492520
Sun4th AugRowlands CastleSeacourt 211:152244363902
Sun4th AugSouthsea 2Warsash 214:0040804802-1
Sun11th AugSeacourt 2Avenue 310:004082583520
Sun11th AugWarsash 2Lee 210:004080481320
Sat17th AugAvenue 2Southsea 214:003163463520
Sun18th AugRyde Mead 1Avenue 310:00408048220
Sun18th AugWarsash 2Ryde Lawn 210:002254424220
Sun1st SepRyde Mead 1Warsash 210:0040804802-1
Sun8th SepRyde Mead 1Seacourt 210:004081522120
Sat28th SepAvenue 2Ryde Mead 114:003163433420
Mens Division 2 Table Summer 2013
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Avenue 2880239492436127816
Ryde Mead 1862257521736217212
Seacourt 28622012432834426912
Ryde Lawn 284.53.5211143253182309
Avenue 384.53.5151734352882939
Warsash 2835-2131927402253184
Rowlands Castle82692321472253364
Southsea 2817102224452383052
Lee 2817-182418501933531