Ladies Division 1 Fixtures/Results Summer 2013
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat6th AprLee 2Ryde Mead14:004081532620
Sat20th AprChichesterSeacourt10:303162472720
Sat11th MayRyde Lawn 1Southsea 113:004080481220
Sat25th MayLee 2Avenue 114:002244363220
Sat25th MayRyde MeadChichester14:00408048620
Sat25th MaySeacourtRyde Lawn 114:001326254102
Sun26th MayWarsash 1Southsea 110:001347536402
Sat1st JunChichesterRyde Lawn 111:150418155202
Sat8th JunRyde Lawn 1Lee 213:001337394602
Sat8th JunAvenue 1Southsea 114:004080491620
Sat22nd JunRyde MeadSeacourt10:004081532420
Sat22nd JunRyde Lawn 1Avenue 113:002244353220
Sun30th JunChichesterWarsash 110:303163443820
Sat6th JulAvenue 1Ryde Mead14:003163453320
Sat13th JulSouthsea 1Ryde Mead13:000408104802
Sat13th JulSeacourtAvenue 114:000408154902
Sat20th JulLee 2Southsea 114:00408048720
Sun21st JulWarsash 1Ryde Lawn 110:000418235202
Sat27th JulLee 2Chichester14:003173503420
Sat27th JulRyde MeadRyde Lawn 114:002254503720
Sun28th JulAvenue 1Warsash 114:002244343220
Sun4th AugWarsash 1Lee 214:001336344702
Sat10th AugSeacourtLee 214:000408224902
Sun11th AugAvenue 1Chichester14:003162462120
Sun18th AugSouthsea 1Seacourt14:000408275002
Sat31st AugSouthsea 1Chichester13:000418255202
Sat31st AugSeacourtWarsash 114:003162422320
Sun8th SepRyde MeadWarsash 110:003162412720
Ladies Division 1 Table Summer 2013
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Lee 2770235481432919414
Avenue 1752208401728718810
Ryde Lawn 1752208412030420310
Ryde Mead7521810392129920210
Chichester734121626352192866
Seacourt72591919382052894
Southsea 17163258521613482
Warsash 170772119432303240