Mixed Division 3 Fixtures/Results Winter 2018-2019
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun7th OctFishbourneAvenue 310:004081472530
Sun7th OctCarlton Green 1Rowlands Castle11:00
Sun21st OctAvenue 3Ryde Mead 210:003173504330
Sun21st OctDavid Lloyd S/HSouthsea10:00
Sun21st OctRowlands CastleFishbourne11:151327254503
Sun4th NovDavid Lloyd S/HRyde Mead 210:00
Sun4th NovRowlands CastleSouthsea11:15
Sat10th NovRyde Mead 2Southsea13:00
Sun18th NovSouthseaFishbourne11:00
Sun25th NovAvenue 3Rowlands Castle10:00
Sun25th NovRyde Mead 2Carlton Green 111:00
Sun2nd DecRowlands CastleDavid Lloyd S/H11:15
Sun20th JanAvenue 3David Lloyd S/H10:00
Sun20th JanRyde Mead 2Rowlands Castle11:00
Sun3rd FebFishbourneRyde Mead 210:00
Sun10th FebDavid Lloyd S/HCarlton Green 110:00
Sun10th FebSouthseaAvenue 311:00
Sun17th FebCarlton Green 1Fishbourne11:00
Sun24th FebSouthseaCarlton Green 111:00
Sat2nd MarFishbourneDavid Lloyd S/H13:00
TBATBACarlton Green 1Avenue 3
Mixed Division 3 Table Winter 2018-2019
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Fishbourne2207115392506
Avenue 32113581175903
Ryde Mead 2101133743500
Rowlands Castle101132725450
Carlton Green 10000000000
David Lloyd S/H0000000000
Southsea0000000000