Mixed Division 3 Fixtures/Results Winter 2018-2019
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun7th OctFishbourneAvenue 310:004081472530
Sun21st OctAvenue 3Ryde Mead 210:003173443630
Sun21st OctRowlands CastleFishbourne11:151327254503
Sun4th NovRowlands CastleSouthsea11:151336264103
Sun11th NovCarlton Green 1Rowlands Castle11:003162442230
Sun18th NovSouthseaFishbourne11:000408164803
Sun25th NovAvenue 3Rowlands Castle10:003164484530
Sun25th NovRyde Mead 2Carlton Green 111:00408048830
Sun20th JanRyde Mead 2Rowlands Castle11:004081471730
Sun3rd FebFishbourneRyde Mead 210:0040804803-1
Sun10th FebSouthseaAvenue 311:000428364403
Sun17th FebCarlton Green 1Fishbourne11:00
Sun24th FebSouthseaCarlton Green 111:00
Sun10th MarRyde Mead 2Southsea10:00
TBATBACarlton Green 1Avenue 3
Sun21st OctDavid Lloyd S/HSouthsea10:00000000VOIDED
Sun4th NovDavid Lloyd S/HRyde Mead 210:0022444134VOIDED
Sun2nd DecRowlands CastleDavid Lloyd S/H11:15000000VOIDED
Sun20th JanAvenue 3David Lloyd S/H10:00000000VOIDED
Sun10th FebDavid Lloyd S/HCarlton Green 110:00000000VOIDED
Sat2nd MarFishbourneDavid Lloyd S/H13:00000000VOIDED
Mixed Division 3 Table Winter 2018-2019
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Fishbourne4401513131886612
Avenue 343110622171611649
Ryde Mead 2422-19719161311175
Carlton Green 12113561052703
Southsea31239819931183
Rowlands Castle50541612331352250
David Lloyd S/H0000000000