Mixed Masters Division 1 Fixtures/Results Summer 2019
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Wed24th AprCanoe LakeChichester10:001327254703
Tue7th MayFishbourne 1Ryde Lawn 110:004081473030
Tue7th MayWarsashAvenue 110:001336303903
Mon13th MayRyde Lawn 2Chichester11:002246384612
Mon20th MayRyde Lawn 1Ryde Lawn 210:002265433621
Tue21st MayFishbourne 1Wellow10:002244353421
Tue21st MayChichesterRyde Lawn 110:300418204003
Tue21st MayAvenue 1Canoe Lake14:003173402230
Wed29th MayCanoe LakeWellow10:00
Tue4th JunFishbourne 1Canoe Lake10:00
Tue4th JunWarsashChichester10:00
Tue4th JunAvenue 1Ryde Lawn 214:00
Tue11th JunWarsashRyde Lawn 210:00
Tue18th JunFishbourne 1Chichester10:00
Tue18th JunCanoe LakeRyde Lawn 210:00
Thu20th JunRyde Lawn 1Warsash11:00
Mon1st JulRyde Lawn 2Wellow11:00
Tue2nd JulWarsashFishbourne 110:00
Tue2nd JulChichesterAvenue 110:30
Thu4th JulRyde Lawn 1Canoe Lake11:00
Wed10th JulWellowWarsash10:30
Tue16th JulChichesterWellow10:30
Wed17th JulCanoe LakeWarsash10:00
Wed17th JulRyde Lawn 2Fishbourne 111:00
Thu18th JulRyde Lawn 1Avenue 111:00
Wed24th JulWellowAvenue 110:30
Tue30th JulAvenue 1Fishbourne 114:00
Wed31st JulWellowRyde Lawn 110:30
Mixed Masters Division 1 Table Summer 2019
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Avenue 12206213679526
Fishbourne 12206212582645
Ryde Lawn 13216615141131035
Chichester3215714141131035
Ryde Lawn 22024491274892
Wellow101224434351
Warsash101133630390
Canoe Lake2022651447870