Mixed Division 4 Fixtures/Results Summer 2019
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat6th AprSouthseaWarsash 310:301336394703
Sun7th AprRyde Mead 2Alverstoke13:004080481130
Sun14th AprRyde Lawn 4Active Academy11:004082603730
Sun14th AprWickhamSouthsea13:301337345503
Sat27th AprWickhamAvenue 513:302245414112
Sun5th MayAvenue 5Southsea14:000418214703
Sat11th MayRyde Lawn 4Avenue 511:002255545221
Sun19th MayAlverstokeRyde Lawn 410:301326323803
Sun19th MayActive AcademyRyde Mead 214:000418285203
Sat25th MayAvenue 5Active Academy14:003163453630
Sun2nd JunWarsash 3Wickham10:001337384803
Sat15th JunRyde Mead 2Ryde Lawn 413:002244363321
Sat22nd JunAlverstokeAvenue 510:002244362921
Sat22nd JunActive AcademyWarsash 314:002244273112
Sun23rd JunWickhamRyde Lawn 413:304081532330
Sun7th JulWarsash 3Ryde Mead 210:001337365303
Sun14th JulRyde Mead 2Southsea13:002244383021
Sun14th JulWickhamAlverstoke13:304080502730
Sat20th JulAlverstokeSouthsea10:000418345503
Sat20th JulAvenue 5Ryde Mead 214:001336284403
Sat20th JulActive AcademyWickham14:003163413330
Sun21st JulRyde Lawn 4Warsash 311:003162432730
Sat27th JulSouthseaRyde Lawn 410:30
Sat3rd AugSouthseaActive Academy10:30
Sun4th AugWarsash 3Alverstoke10:00
Sat10th AugAlverstokeActive Academy10:30
Sun11th AugWarsash 3Avenue 510:00
Sat24th AugRyde Mead 2Wickham13:00
Mixed Division 4 Table Summer 2019
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Ryde Mead 2660186371527116616
Ryde Lawn 46421410302325123712
Southsea532146301522617410
Wickham633159332225922510
Avenue 5624101424302162587
Warsash 352381218271792105
Active Academy51461416291692214
Alverstoke5143177341402202