Mixed Division 4 Fixtures/Results Summer 2019
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat6th AprSouthseaWarsash 310:301336394703
Sun7th AprRyde Mead 2Alverstoke13:004080481130
Sun14th AprRyde Lawn 4Active Academy11:004082603730
Sun14th AprWickhamSouthsea13:301337345503
Sat27th AprSouthseaRyde Lawn 410:30
Sat27th AprWickhamAvenue 513:302245414112
Sun5th MayAvenue 5Southsea14:000418214703
Sat11th MayRyde Lawn 4Avenue 511:00
Sun19th MayAlverstokeRyde Lawn 410:301326323803
Sun19th MayActive AcademyRyde Mead 214:000418285203
Sat25th MayAvenue 5Active Academy14:00
Sun2nd JunWarsash 3Wickham10:00
Sat15th JunRyde Mead 2Ryde Lawn 413:00
Sun16th JunWickhamAlverstoke13:30
Sat22nd JunAlverstokeAvenue 510:00
Sat22nd JunActive AcademyWarsash 314:00
Sun23rd JunWickhamRyde Lawn 413:30
Sat29th JunRyde Mead 2Wickham13:00
Sun7th JulWarsash 3Ryde Mead 210:00
Sun14th JulRyde Mead 2Southsea13:00
Sat20th JulAlverstokeSouthsea10:00
Sat20th JulAvenue 5Ryde Mead 214:00
Sat20th JulActive AcademyWickham14:00
Sun21st JulRyde Lawn 4Warsash 311:00
Sat3rd AugSouthseaActive Academy10:30
Sun4th AugWarsash 3Alverstoke10:00
Sun11th AugWarsash 3Avenue 510:00
POSTPONEDTBAAlverstokeActive Academy
Mixed Division 4 Table Summer 2019
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Ryde Mead 222080161100396
Ryde Lawn 42207114498696
Southsea3218418101411026
Warsash 3110316347393
Avenue 52112661262882
Wickham2023571275961
Alverstoke2021721443860
Active Academy20208316651120