Mixed Division 2 Fixtures/Results Summer 2019
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun7th AprRyde Lawn 2Warsash 213:00408048630
Sat20th AprJEM TennisRyde Lawn 211:000418275403
Sun28th AprRyde Mead 1JEM Tennis13:002264504421
Sun19th MayJEM TennisChichester10:30408048930
Fri24th MayAvenue 2Avenue 318:00
Sun26th MayRyde Mead 1Avenue 313:00
Sun2nd JunChichesterAvenue 210:30
Sat8th JunAvenue 2Ryde Mead 114:00
Sun9th JunWarsash 2JEM Tennis13:00
Sun9th JunRyde Lawn 2Chichester13:00
Sun16th JunChichesterRyde Mead 110:30
Sat22nd JunRyde Lawn 2Avenue 213:00
Sun30th JunAvenue 3Chichester13:00
Sun7th JulRyde Mead 1Ryde Lawn 213:00
Sun14th JulWarsash 2Avenue 310:00
Sat27th JulJEM TennisAvenue 214:00
Sun4th AugChichesterWarsash 210:30
Sun4th AugAvenue 3JEM Tennis13:00
Sun11th AugWarsash 2Ryde Mead 110:00
Sun18th AugAvenue 3Ryde Lawn 211:00
Sun18th AugAvenue 2Warsash 214:00
Mixed Division 2 Table Summer 2019
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Ryde Lawn 222080161102336
JEM Tennis3126613141191134
Ryde Mead 1110226450442
Chichester10104089480
Warsash 210104086480
Avenue 20000000000
Avenue 30000000000