Mixed Division 2 Fixtures/Results Summer 2019
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun7th AprRyde Lawn 2Warsash 213:00408048630
Sat20th AprJEM TennisRyde Lawn 211:000418275403
Sun28th AprRyde Mead 1JEM Tennis13:002264504421
Sun19th MayJEM TennisChichester10:30408048930
Fri24th MayAvenue 2Avenue 318:002254494021
Sun26th MayRyde Mead 1Avenue 313:00408048930
Sun2nd JunChichesterAvenue 210:301326284203
Sat8th JunAvenue 2Ryde Mead 114:002244354012
Sun9th JunWarsash 2JEM Tennis13:001326194403
Sun9th JunRyde Lawn 2Chichester13:004080461030
Sun16th JunChichesterRyde Mead 110:300418285603
Sat22nd JunRyde Lawn 2Avenue 213:001337445503
Sun30th JunAvenue 3Chichester13:00225542421.51.5
Sat27th JulJEM TennisAvenue 214:00
Sun4th AugChichesterWarsash 210:30
Sun4th AugAvenue 3JEM Tennis13:00
Sun11th AugWarsash 2Ryde Mead 110:00
Sun18th AugAvenue 3Ryde Lawn 211:00
Sun18th AugAvenue 2Warsash 214:00
Sun1st SepWarsash 2Avenue 310:00
POSTPONEDTBARyde Mead 1Ryde Lawn 2
Mixed Division 2 Table Summer 2019
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Ryde Mead 144012426919411610
Ryde Lawn 2431133278192989
Avenue 243110622131811529
JEM Tennis4229719161631327
Avenue 330.52.548918911392.5
Chichester50.54.53178351172341.5
Warsash 22021721425920